2010 Results - KC Suburban Mid 6 Conference
Lees Summit West High School May 7th 2010, 3:50am | PrintReport |
KC Suburban Mid 6 Conference May 4, 2010 to May 6, 2010 Belton High School, Belton, MO, US, 64012 | ||||||||
Men: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 110h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV Women: 100m | 200m | 400m | 800m | 1600m | 3200m | 100h | 300h | 4x100m | 4x200m | 4x400m | 4x800m | Shot | Discus | HJ | LJ | TJ | PV Team Scores | ||||||||
Mens 100m Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Cole, Troy | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 11.69 | nwi | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Horn, ZaQuante | 11 | Fort Osage | 11.80 | nwi | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Allen, Sean | 9 | Raytown South | 11.85 | nwi | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Todd, Charles | 9 | Belton | 11.93 | nwi | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Wright, Micah | 10 | Belton | 12.23 | nwi | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Johnson, Zach | 11 | Fort Osage | 12.34 | nwi | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Piper, Dontray | 10 | Belton | 12.62 | nwi | 1 | 2 | |
Mens 100m Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
3 | Allen, Sean | 9 | Raytown South | 12.32 | nwi | 2 | ||
1 | Horn, ZaQuante | 11 | Fort Osage | 12.34c | nwi | 1 | ||
2 | Cole, Troy | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 12.54c | nwi | 1 | ||
5 | Todd, Charles | 9 | Belton | 12.57 | nwi | 2 | ||
4 | Robinson, Quentin | 10 | Raytown | 12.74c | nwi | 1 | ||
6 | Johnson, Zach | 11 | Fort Osage | 12.82 | nwi | 2 | ||
8 | Wright, Micah | 10 | Belton | 13.03 | nwi | 2 | ||
9 | Strickland, Marcus | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 13.16 | nwi | 2 | ||
7 | Piper, Dontray | 10 | Belton | 13.24c | nwi | 1 | ||
12 | Sabla, MO | - | North Kansas Cit | 13.50 | nwi | 2 | ||
10 | Lambert_Marshall, Jamors | 11 | Raytown South | 13.54c | nwi | 1 | ||
11 | Fjardo, Levi | 10 | Raytown | 13.54c | nwi | 1 | ||
13 | Konomos, Chase | 9 | Raytown | 13.72 | nwi | 2 | ||
14 | Dinwiddie, Drew | 9 | Fort Osage | 14.24c | nwi | 1 | ||
Mens 100m Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Anderson, A.J. | 11 | Raytown South | 11.06 | nwi | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Gray, Hartzell | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 11.07 | nwi | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Taylor, Lavance | 11 | Raytown | 11.09 | nwi | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Kind, Phillip | 12 | Raytown South | 11.22 | nwi | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Gaines, EJ | 12 | Fort Osage | 11.26 | nwi | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Jones, Daniel | 12 | North Kansas Cit | 11.31 | nwi | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Carter, Eric | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 11.50 | nwi | 1 | 2 | |
8 | Lee-Banks, Tyler | 12 | Fort Osage | 11.65 | nwi | 1 | 1 | |
Mens 100m Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Anderson, A.J. | 11 | Raytown South | 11.47 | nwi | 2 | ||
2 | Taylor, Lavance | 11 | Raytown | 11.51 | nwi | 2 | ||
3 | Gaines, EJ | 12 | Fort Osage | 11.55 | nwi | 1 | ||
4 | Gray, Hartzell | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 11.56 | nwi | 1 | ||
5 | Kind, Phillip | 12 | Raytown South | 11.77 | nwi | 1 | ||
6 | Jones, Daniel | 12 | North Kansas Cit | 11.80 | nwi | 1 | ||
7 | Lee-Banks, Tyler | 12 | Fort Osage | 11.89 | nwi | 2 | ||
8 | Carter, Eric | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 11.92 | nwi | 2 | ||
9 | Ambler, Dymetrie | 10 | Belton | 11.96 | nwi | 2 | ||
10 | Dickerson, Khalid | 10 | Belton | 12.08 | nwi | 2 | ||
11 | Green, Courtney | 12 | Raytown South | 12.22 | nwi | 1 | ||
12 | Jones, Marcus | 9 | North Kansas Cit | 12.30 | nwi | 1 | ||
13 | Moore, Ralph | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 12.46 | nwi | 1 | ||
14 | Chism, Darrell | 12 | Raytown | 12.55 | nwi | 1 | ||
15 | Ellison, Jason | 9 | Raytown | 12.98 | nwi | 2 | ||
Mens 200m Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Todd, Charles | 9 | Belton | 23.63 | nwi | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Horn, ZaQuante | 11 | Fort Osage | 23.67 | nwi | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Pennington, Tyshawn | 9 | Raytown South | 24.10 | nwi | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Edwards, Demarcus | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 24.26 | nwi | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Williams, Tyler | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 24.40 | nwi | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Robinson, Quentin | 10 | Raytown | 24.72 | nwi | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Wright, Micah | 10 | Belton | 25.94 | nwi | 1 | 2 | |
8 | Peery, Trevor | 10 | Belton | 26.94c | nwi | 1 | 1 | |
Mens 200m Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Horn, ZaQuante | 11 | Fort Osage | 24.36 | nwi | 3 | ||
2 | Edwards, Demarcus | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 24.55 | nwi | 1 | ||
3 | Todd, Charles | 9 | Belton | 24.86 | nwi | 3 | ||
4 | Pennington, Tyshawn | 9 | Raytown South | 24.87 | nwi | 1 | ||
5 | Williams, Tyler | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 25.00 | nwi | 2 | ||
6 | Robinson, Quentin | 10 | Raytown | 25.43 | nwi | 3 | ||
7 | Peery, Trevor | 10 | Belton | 25.50 | nwi | 2 | ||
8 | Wright, Micah | 10 | Belton | 25.62 | nwi | 3 | ||
9 | Johnson, Zach | 11 | Fort Osage | 25.69 | nwi | 2 | ||
10 | Mans, Lexus | - | North Kansas Cit | 25.76 | nwi | 1 | ||
11 | Paul, Donnie | 11 | Raytown South | 25.99 | nwi | 1 | ||
12 | McIntosh, Jeffri | 10 | Raytown | 26.29 | nwi | 2 | ||
13 | Sabla, MO | - | North Kansas Cit | 26.50 | nwi | 2 | ||
14 | Boyd, Zach | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 26.82 | nwi | 2 | ||
15 | Frazier, Jesse | 9 | Fort Osage | 26.85 | nwi | 1 | ||
16 | Wiggins, Phoenyx | 9 | Raytown | 26.86 | nwi | 1 | ||
Mens 200m Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Gray, Hartzell | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 22.29 | nwi | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Smith, Antonio | 10 | Raytown | 22.41 | nwi | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Gaines, EJ | 12 | Fort Osage | 22.61 | nwi | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Taylor, Lavance | 11 | Raytown | 22.65 | nwi | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Frayling, Kyle | 12 | Raytown South | 22.67 | nwi | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Moye, Marqus | 10 | Raytown South | 23.26 | nwi | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Stockdale, Nick | 11 | North Kansas Cit | 23.51 | nwi | 1 | 2 | |
8 | Pearl, Edward | 12 | Fort Osage | 23.54 | nwi | 1 | 1 | |
Mens 200m Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Smith, Antonio | 10 | Raytown | 22.76 | nwi | 1 | ||
2 | Gaines, EJ | 12 | Fort Osage | 22.82 | nwi | 3 | ||
3 | Gray, Hartzell | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 22.85 | nwi | 1 | ||
4 | Taylor, Lavance | 11 | Raytown | 22.91 | nwi | 1 | ||
5 | Pearl, Edward | 12 | Fort Osage | 23.12 | nwi | 2 | ||
6 | Frayling, Kyle | 12 | Raytown South | 23.33 | nwi | 2 | ||
7 | Moye, Marqus | 10 | Raytown South | 23.37 | nwi | 2 | ||
8 | Stockdale, Nick | 11 | North Kansas Cit | 23.43 | nwi | 3 | ||
9 | Lee-Banks, Tyler | 12 | Fort Osage | 23.52 | nwi | 1 | ||
10 | Ward, Anthony | 11 | Raytown South | 23.64 | nwi | 3 | ||
11 | Ambler, Dymetrie | 10 | Belton | 23.83 | nwi | 2 | ||
12 | Dickerson, Khalid | 10 | Belton | 23.92 | nwi | 1 | ||
13 | Webb, Kevin | 11 | North Kansas Cit | 24.27 | nwi | 1 | ||
14 | Hillier, Ryan | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 24.31 | nwi | 3 | ||
15 | Jones, Marcus | 9 | North Kansas Cit | 24.32 | nwi | 2 | ||
16 | Higgs, Jason | 11 | Raytown | 25.01 | nwi | 2 | ||
Mens 400m Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Burau, Austin | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 53.44 | 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Bradford, Rondale | 10 | Raytown South | 54.35 | 1 | 8 | ||
3 | Mans, Lexus | - | North Kansas Cit | 55.29 | 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Matthews, Chris | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 56.94c | 1 | 5 | ||
5 | McIntosh, Jeffri | 10 | Raytown | 58.04c | 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Paul, Donnie | 11 | Raytown South | 58.24c | 1 | 3 | ||
Mens 400m Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Bradford, Rondale | 10 | Raytown South | 54.64 | 2 | |||
2 | Burau, Austin | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 54.93 | 1 | |||
3 | Mans, Lexus | - | North Kansas Cit | 55.95 | 2 | |||
4 | Lewis, Freddy | - | North Kansas Cit | 57.30 | 2 | |||
5 | Matthews, Chris | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 57.39 | 1 | |||
6 | Johnson, Zach | 11 | Fort Osage | 57.42 | 1 | |||
7 | Paul, Donnie | 11 | Raytown South | 58.55 | 1 | |||
8 | McIntosh, Jeffri | 10 | Raytown | 1:01.04c | 2 | |||
9 | Barnett, Justin | 9 | Fort Osage | 1:01.85 | 2 | |||
10 | Bailey, Ian | 11 | Fort Osage | 1:01.94 | 2 | |||
11 | Echols, Marcus | 11 | Raytown | 1:09.55 | 2 | |||
Mens 400m Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Smith, Antonio | 10 | Raytown | 49.94c | 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Hancock, Nathan | 12 | Fort Osage | 50.14c | 1 | 8 | ||
3 | Wilcox, Donald | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 50.84c | 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Smith, Brandon | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 51.34c | 1 | 5 | ||
5 | Wharton, Ben | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 52.04c | 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Turner, Dennis | 11 | Raytown South | 52.14c | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Myers, Kendall | 11 | Raytown South | 52.64c | 1 | 2 | ||
-- | Dawson, James | 12 | Raytown South | FS | 1 | |||
Mens 400m Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Hancock, Nathan | 12 | Fort Osage | 50.42 | 2 | |||
2 | Smith, Antonio | 10 | Raytown | 50.79 | 1 | |||
3 | Wilcox, Donald | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 52.04 | 1 | |||
4 | Wharton, Ben | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 52.37 | 2 | |||
5 | Smith, Brandon | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 52.38 | 1 | |||
6 | Turner, Dennis | 11 | Raytown South | 52.70 | 2 | |||
7 | Myers, Kendall | 11 | Raytown South | 52.86 | 1 | |||
8 | Dawson, James | 12 | Raytown South | 52.87 | 2 | |||
9 | Jensen, Wes | 11 | Raytown | 53.76 | 1 | |||
10 | Webb, Kevin | 11 | North Kansas Cit | 54.94 | 2 | |||
11 | Dickerson, Khalid | 10 | Belton | 55.27 | 2 | |||
12 | Ambler, Dymetrie | 10 | Belton | 55.54 | 1 | |||
13 | Wilborn, James | - | Raytown | 55.83 | 1 | |||
14 | Smith, Brady | 11 | Fort Osage | 56.73 | 2 | |||
15 | Warren, Eli | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 57.23 | 1 | |||
16 | Peery, Trevor | 10 | Belton | 58.09 | 2 | |||
Mens 800m Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Burau, Austin | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 2:14.59 | 1 | |||
2 | Lyles, Trevin | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 2:15.96 | 1 | |||
3 | Braklow, Jerome | 11 | Raytown | 2:17.08 | 1 | |||
4 | Thompson, Nick | 10 | Fort Osage | 2:18.99 | 1 | |||
5 | Zuiss, Brian | 9 | Belton | 2:19.78 | 1 | |||
6 | Walker, Michael | 9 | Raytown | 2:23.35 | 1 | |||
7 | Becker, Jonathan | 9 | North Kansas Cit | 2:36.19 | 1 | |||
8 | Almaghrabi, Mohamed | 11 | Belton | 2:40.93 | 1 | |||
9 | White, Eli | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 2:42.38 | 1 | |||
10 | Kelderhouse, Max | - | North Kansas Cit | 2:49.56 | 1 | |||
-- | Vanzandt, Darrell | 11 | Raytown | NT | 1 | |||
-- | Traynor, Colby | 11 | Belton | NT | 1 | |||
Mens 800m Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Farrand, Joe | 12 | Raytown | 2:02.07 | 1 | |||
2 | Colyer, Steven | 12 | Fort Osage | 2:03.45 | 1 | |||
3 | Clark, David | 12 | Raytown | 2:05.97 | 1 | |||
4 | Asgedon, Yewhanis | 11 | North Kansas Cit | 2:06.03 | 1 | |||
5 | Abouhalkah, Luke | 12 | Raytown | 2:06.06 | 1 | |||
6 | Moye, Roy | 12 | Raytown South | 2:06.36 | 1 | |||
7 | Colon, Kevin | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 2:06.67 | 1 | |||
8 | Skelton, Steven | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 2:09.46 | 1 | |||
9 | Ryan, Trey | 12 | Belton | 2:10.20 | 1 | |||
10 | Burau, Alex | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 2:10.94 | 1 | |||
11 | Worthington, Daniel | 10 | Raytown South | 2:11.39 | 1 | |||
12 | Matheney, Andrew | 11 | North Kansas Cit | 2:11.69 | 1 | |||
13 | Bechtel, Chris | 11 | Belton | 2:14.96 | 1 | |||
14 | Kelley, Albert | 12 | Belton | 2:16.36 | 1 | |||
15 | Kidd, Joseph | 10 | Fort Osage | 2:17.12 | 1 | |||
Mens 1600m Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Walker, Michael | 9 | Raytown | 4:59.54 | 1 | |||
2 | Braklow, Jerome | 11 | Raytown | 4:59.55 | 1 | |||
3 | Pierson, Andrew | - | Lee's Summit Wes | 5:03.63 | 1 | |||
4 | Gutierrez, Kevin | 9 | North Kansas Cit | 5:17.14 | 1 | |||
5 | Hourigan, Conor | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 5:18.68 | 1 | |||
6 | Thompson, Nick | 10 | Fort Osage | 5:19.14 | 1 | |||
7 | Needles, Chris | 10 | Fort Osage | 5:22.20 | 1 | |||
8 | Perry, Troy | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 5:23.27 | 1 | |||
9 | Roup, Nagkgo | - | North Kansas Cit | 5:51.42 | 1 | |||
10 | Irby, Max | - | North Kansas Cit | 6:02.28 | 1 | |||
11 | Ryan, Chris | 9 | Belton | 6:05.82 | 1 | |||
12 | Traynor, Colby | 11 | Belton | 6:07.95 | 1 | |||
13 | Ely, Alex | 9 | Fort Osage | 6:08.26 | 1 | |||
14 | Hobbs, Christian | 9 | Belton | 6:22.36 | 1 | |||
15 | Vanzandt, Darrell | 11 | Raytown | 6:43.82 | 1 | |||
Mens 1600m Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Colon, Kevin | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 4:31.02 | 1 | |||
2 | Farrand, Joe | 12 | Raytown | 4:32.67 | 1 | |||
3 | Abouhalkah, Luke | 12 | Raytown | 4:37.25 | 1 | |||
4 | Worthington, Daniel | 10 | Raytown South | 4:46.92 | 1 | |||
5 | Bedsworth, John | 11 | Raytown | 4:47.61 | 1 | |||
6 | Clowes, Austin | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 4:49.26 | 1 | |||
7 | Ryan, Trey | 12 | Belton | 4:51.59 | 1 | |||
8 | Vollbrecht, Art | 12 | North Kansas Cit | 4:57.77 | 1 | |||
9 | Doering, Will | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 5:01.90 | 1 | |||
10 | Kidd, Joseph | 10 | Fort Osage | 5:03.85 | 1 | |||
11 | Estrada, Martin | 12 | North Kansas Cit | 5:04.02 | 1 | |||
12 | Zuiss, Brian | 9 | Belton | 5:10.41 | 1 | |||
13 | Palmer, Micah | 9 | Raytown South | 5:16.34 | 1 | |||
14 | Kelley, Albert | 12 | Belton | 5:18.15 | 1 | |||
15 | Seise, Tucker | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 5:18.23 | 1 | |||
16 | Colyer, Jacob | 10 | Fort Osage | 5:37.86 | 1 | |||
17 | Jackson, Matt | 12 | Fort Osage | 5:54.57 | 1 | |||
Mens 3200m Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Walker, Michael | 9 | Raytown | 10:36.14 | 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Hourigan, Conor | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 10:43.19 | 1 | 8 | ||
3 | Braklow, Jerome | 11 | Raytown | 10:58.44 | 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Gutierrez, Kevin | 9 | North Kansas Cit | 11:03.13 | 1 | 5 | ||
5 | Pierson, Andrew | - | Lee's Summit Wes | 11:07.94 | 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Needles, Chris | 10 | Fort Osage | 11:33.60 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Perry, Troy | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 11:37.14 | 1 | 2 | ||
8 | Murphy, Cameron | 10 | Fort Osage | 12:50.36 | 1 | 1 | ||
9 | Schindelbeck, Justin | - | North Kansas Cit | 13:01.60 | 1 | |||
10 | Bailey, Ian | 11 | Fort Osage | 14:25.31 | 1 | |||
Mens 3200m Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Colon, Kevin | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 9:28.53 | 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Farrand, Joe | 12 | Raytown | 9:35.29 | 1 | 8 | ||
3 | Abouhalkah, Luke | 12 | Raytown | 10:04.28 | 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Clowes, Austin | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 10:09.21 | 1 | 5 | ||
5 | Worthington, Daniel | 10 | Raytown South | 10:13.34c | 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Bedsworth, John | 11 | Raytown | 10:20.14c | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Ryan, Trey | 12 | Belton | 10:33.64c | 1 | 2 | ||
8 | Seise, Tucker | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 11:00.24c | 1 | 1 | ||
-- | Doering, Will | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | NT | 1 | |||
-- | Vollbrecht, Art | 12 | North Kansas Cit | NT | 1 | |||
-- | Palmer, Micah | 9 | Raytown South | NT | 1 | |||
-- | Kidd, Joseph | 10 | Fort Osage | NT | 1 | |||
Mens 110m Hurdles Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Whitney, Jordan | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 18.82 | nwi | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Lamb, Adrian | 9 | Raytown | 18.89 | nwi | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Edwards, D.J. | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 19.22 | nwi | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Etienne, Isiaih | 9 | Raytown | 19.73 | nwi | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Smith, Michael | 9 | Fort Osage | 20.06 | nwi | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Elosh, Chris | 9 | Belton | 20.22 | nwi | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Utterback, Jonathan | 11 | Fort Osage | 21.39 | nwi | 1 | 2 | |
8 | Millard, Luke | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 21.88 | nwi | 1 | 1 | |
Mens 110m Hurdles Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Whitney, Jordan | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 19.43 | nwi | 2 | ||
2 | Edwards, D.J. | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 19.56 | nwi | 1 | ||
3 | Millard, Luke | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 19.68 | nwi | 1 | ||
4 | Elosh, Chris | 9 | Belton | 20.29 | nwi | 1 | ||
5 | Smith, Michael | 9 | Fort Osage | 20.60 | nwi | 2 | ||
6 | Lamb, Adrian | 9 | Raytown | 20.79 | nwi | 2 | ||
7 | Etienne, Isiaih | 9 | Raytown | 20.98 | nwi | 2 | ||
8 | Utterback, Jonathan | 11 | Fort Osage | 22.05 | nwi | 2 | ||
9 | Tucker, Sampson | 9 | Raytown South | 22.80 | nwi | 1 | ||
10 | White, Dylan | 9 | Fort Osage | 23.22 | nwi | 1 | ||
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Gray, Zach | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 15.24 | nwi | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Addison, Stephen | 10 | Raytown South | 15.89 | nwi | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Rice, Brandon | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 15.91 | nwi | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Tanner, Dennis | 12 | Raytown South | 16.29 | nwi | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Tucker, Mark-Allen | 11 | Raytown South | 16.41 | nwi | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Robinson, Ryan | 12 | Raytown | 17.40 | nwi | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Little, Staven | 10 | Fort Osage | 19.70 | nwi | 1 | 2 | |
8 | Stanway, Derek (Dj) | 11 | Fort Osage | 20.06 | nwi | 1 | 1 | |
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Hutton, Dante | 9 | Raytown South | 42.36 | 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Cheadle, Myles | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 45.07 | 1 | 8 | ||
3 | Lyles, Trevin | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 45.71 | 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Whitney, Jordan | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 46.10 | 1 | 5 | ||
5 | Etienne, Isiaih | 9 | Raytown | 46.23 | 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Smith, Michael | 9 | Fort Osage | 47.61 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Utterback, Jonathan | 11 | Fort Osage | 50.43 | 1 | 2 | ||
8 | Elosh, Chris | 9 | Belton | 52.62 | 1 | 1 | ||
Mens 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Hutton, Dante | 9 | Raytown South | 44.84 | 2 | |||
2 | Smith, Michael | 9 | Fort Osage | 47.14 | 2 | |||
3 | Whitney, Jordan | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 47.25 | 2 | |||
4 | Cheadle, Myles | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 48.42 | 1 | |||
5 | Lyles, Trevin | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 48.44 | 1 | |||
6 | Utterback, Jonathan | 11 | Fort Osage | 49.04 | 1 | |||
7 | Etienne, Isiaih | 9 | Raytown | 49.60 | 1 | |||
8 | Elosh, Chris | 9 | Belton | 49.86 | 2 | |||
9 | Bradford, Rondale | 10 | Raytown South | 50.23 | 1 | |||
10 | Lamb, Adrian | 9 | Raytown | 52.59 | 1 | |||
11 | Tucker, Sampson | 9 | Raytown South | 53.22 | 2 | |||
12 | Eldridge, James | 12 | Belton | 55.73 | 2 | |||
13 | White, Dylan | 9 | Fort Osage | 58.66 | 2 | |||
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Gray, Zach | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 39.04c | 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Robinson, Ryan | 12 | Raytown | 41.04c | 1 | 8 | ||
3 | Rice, Brandon | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 41.24c | 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Addison, Stephen | 10 | Raytown South | 41.24c | 1 | 5 | ||
5 | Little, Staven | 10 | Fort Osage | 42.84c | 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Cushon, Rasheed | 10 | Raytown South | 42.94c | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Stafford, Tyrell | 12 | Raytown South | 43.14c | 1 | 2 | ||
8 | Campbell, Steven | 12 | Belton | 43.64c | 1 | 1 | ||
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Gray, Zach | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 39.27 | 2 | |||
2 | Robinson, Ryan | 12 | Raytown | 42.04c | 1 | |||
3 | Addison, Stephen | 10 | Raytown South | 42.14c | 1 | |||
4 | Rice, Brandon | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 42.15 | 2 | |||
6 | Stafford, Tyrell | 12 | Raytown South | 42.72 | 2 | |||
5 | Cushon, Rasheed | 10 | Raytown South | 42.74c | 1 | |||
7 | Little, Staven | 10 | Fort Osage | 44.44c | 1 | |||
8 | Campbell, Steven | 12 | Belton | 44.44 | 2 | |||
9 | Fatino, Anthony | 11 | Fort Osage | 47.68 | 2 | |||
Mens 4x100m Relay Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | School | Finals | H# | Pts | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Lee's Summit Wes | 46.09 | 1 | 10 | |||
2 | Relay Team | Belton | 46.44 | 1 | 8 | |||
3 | Relay Team | Fort Osage | 47.94 | 1 | 6 | |||
4 | Relay Team | North Kansas Cit | 48.08 | 1 | 4 | |||
5 | Relay Team | Raytown South | 48.18 | 1 | 2 | |||
Mens 4x100m Relay Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | School | Finals | H# | Pts | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Lee's Summit Wes | 42.19 | 1 | 10 | |||
2 | Relay Team | Fort Osage | 42.98 | 1 | 8 | |||
3 | Relay Team | Raytown South | 43.26 | 1 | 6 | |||
4 | Relay Team | North Kansas Cit | 43.96 | 1 | 4 | |||
5 | Relay Team | Raytown | 44.93 | 1 | 2 | |||
Mens 4x200m Relay Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | School | Finals | H# | Pts | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Raytown South | 1:36.58 | 1 | 10 | |||
2 | Relay Team | Lee's Summit Wes | 1:36.87 | 1 | 8 | |||
3 | Relay Team | Fort Osage | 1:38.60 | 1 | 6 | |||
4 | Relay Team | Raytown | 1:41.66 | 1 | 4 | |||
5 | Relay Team | Belton | 1:48.91 | 1 | 2 | |||
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | School | Finals | H# | Pts | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Fort Osage | 1:28.87 | 1 | 10 | |||
2 | Relay Team | Raytown South | 1:29.34 | 1 | 8 | |||
3 | Relay Team | Lee's Summit Wes | 1:30.64 | 1 | 6 | |||
4 | Relay Team | North Kansas Cit | 1:31.42 | 1 | 4 | |||
5 | Relay Team | Raytown | 1:34.10 | 1 | 2 | |||
6 | Relay Team | Belton | 1:36.42 | 1 | 1 | |||
Mens 4x400m Relay Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | School | Finals | H# | Pts | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Lee's Summit Wes | 3:38.45 | 1 | 10 | |||
2 | Relay Team | Raytown South | 3:43.07 | 1 | 8 | |||
3 | Relay Team | Fort Osage | 3:49.77 | 1 | 6 | |||
4 | Relay Team | Belton | 3:52.67 | 1 | 4 | |||
5 | Relay Team | Raytown | 3:57.63 | 1 | 2 | |||
6 | Relay Team | North Kansas Cit | 3:58.13 | 1 | 1 | |||
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | School | Finals | H# | Pts | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Lee's Summit Wes | 3:25.04 | 1 | 10 | |||
2 | Relay Team | Raytown South | 3:29.44c | 1 | 8 | |||
3 | Relay Team | North Kansas Cit | 3:36.05 | 1 | 6 | |||
4 | Relay Team | Fort Osage | 3:36.90 | 1 | 4 | |||
5 | Relay Team | Raytown | 3:44.67 | 1 | 2 | |||
Mens 4x800m Relay Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | School | Finals | H# | Pts | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Lee's Summit Wes | 8:59.09 | 1 | 10 | |||
2 | Relay Team | Fort Osage | 9:13.92 | 1 | 8 | |||
3 | Relay Team | North Kansas Cit | 9:51.43 | 1 | 6 | |||
4 | Relay Team | Raytown | 10:08.29 | 1 | 4 | |||
5 | Relay Team | Belton | 10:49.78 | 1 | 2 | |||
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | School | Finals | H# | Pts | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Raytown | 8:16.84c | 1 | 10 | |||
2 | Relay Team | Lee's Summit Wes | 8:26.60 | 1 | 8 | |||
3 | Relay Team | Raytown South | 8:28.72 | 1 | 6 | |||
4 | Relay Team | Belton | 8:42.98 | 1 | 4 | |||
5 | Relay Team | North Kansas Cit | 8:46.69 | 1 | 2 | |||
Mens Shot Put Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Klewer, Brandon | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 45-02.00 | (13.77m) | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Wiles, Luke | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 44-09.75 | (13.66m) | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Morrison, Kyle | - | Lee's Summit Wes | 44-06.00 | (13.56m) | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Bates, Kyle | 9 | North Kansas Cit | 39-10.75 | (12.16m) | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Cain, Kevin | 11 | Raytown South | 38-05.50 | (11.72m) | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Jamerson, Jordan | 9 | Raytown | 38-02.00 | (11.63m) | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Salazar, Juan | 9 | Raytown South | 38-00.00 | (11.58m) | 1 | 2 | |
8 | Gist, Grayson | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 34-07.50 | (10.55m) | 1 | 1 | |
9 | Frazier, Carl | 10 | Raytown | 34-06.25 | (10.52m) | 1 | ||
10 | Cross, Brandon | 9 | Fort Osage | 33-11.00 | (10.34m) | 1 | ||
11 | Bankston, Michael | 10 | Belton | 33-10.50 | (10.33m) | 1 | ||
12 | Smith, Caleb | 9 | Fort Osage | 29-02.50 | (8.90m) | 1 | ||
13 | Collins, Ian | 9 | Fort Osage | 27-04.00 | (8.33m) | 1 | ||
13 | Brevold, Joseph | 10 | Raytown South | 27-04.00 | (8.33m) | 1 | ||
Mens Shot Put Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Deshazer, Steven | 10 | Raytown | 50-04.00 | (15.34m) | 1 | 10 | |
2 | LaPietra, Brent | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 49-08.50 | (15.15m) | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Padget, Drew | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 49-02.00 | (14.99m) | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Cox, Jamaal | 10 | Raytown South | 49-00.50 | (14.95m) | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Boehm, Evan | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 48-00.50 | (14.64m) | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Loughner, Matt | 10 | Belton | 46-10.50 | (14.29m) | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Cox, Jameel | 10 | Raytown South | 45-02.50 | (13.78m) | 1 | 2 | |
8 | Avila, Dominic | 11 | North Kansas Cit | 44-01.00 | (13.44m) | 1 | 1 | |
9 | Blomquist, Austin | 12 | Fort Osage | 43-04.25 | (13.21m) | 1 | ||
10 | Estell, Kevin | 10 | Belton | 40-11.00 | (12.47m) | 1 | ||
11 | Ellison, Jason | 9 | Raytown | 38-09.50 | (11.82m) | 1 | ||
12 | Jacobs, Anthony | 12 | Fort Osage | 36-02.00 | (11.02m) | 1 | ||
13 | Hicks, Andrew | 10 | Belton | 36-01.00 | (11.00m) | 1 | ||
Mens Discus Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Wiles, Luke | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 137-09 | (41.99m) | 1 | ||
2 | Stanke, Alec | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 118-01 | (35.99m) | 1 | ||
3 | Rimel, Mike | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 113-10 | (34.70m) | 1 | ||
4 | Gist, Grayson | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 107-03 | (32.69m) | 1 | ||
5 | Cross, Brandon | 9 | Fort Osage | 103-07 | (31.57m) | 1 | ||
6 | Bates, Kyle | 9 | North Kansas Cit | 97-01 | (29.59m) | 1 | ||
7 | Frazier, Carl | 10 | Raytown | 91-04 | (27.84m) | 1 | ||
8 | Ely, Alex | 9 | Fort Osage | 86-09 | (26.44m) | 1 | ||
9 | Collins, Ian | 9 | Fort Osage | 78-11 | (24.05m) | 1 | ||
10 | Salazar, Juan | 9 | Raytown South | 78-10 | (24.03m) | 1 | ||
11 | Brevold, Joseph | 10 | Raytown South | 74-09 | (22.78m) | 1 | ||
12 | Jamerson, Jordan | 9 | Raytown | 72-11 | (22.23m) | 1 | ||
13 | Tybroski, Nicolas | - | North Kansas Cit | 71-05 | (21.77m) | 1 | ||
14 | Bankston, Michael | 10 | Belton | 60-04 | (18.39m) | 1 | ||
Mens Discus Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Deshazer, Steven | 10 | Raytown | 166-05 | (50.72m) | 1 | ||
2 | Boehm, Evan | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 159-00 | (48.46m) | 1 | ||
3 | Padget, Drew | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 152-08.50 | (46.55m) | 1 | ||
4 | Cox, Jamaal | 10 | Raytown South | 145-03 | (44.27m) | 1 | ||
5 | Klausing, Adam | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 136-06 | (41.61m) | 1 | ||
6 | Young, Julian | 12 | Raytown South | 133-10.50 | (40.81m) | 1 | ||
7 | Naudet, Tyler | 11 | Fort Osage | 130-01 | (39.65m) | 1 | ||
8 | Cox, Jameel | 10 | Raytown South | 129-02 | (39.37m) | 1 | ||
9 | Ellison, Jason | 9 | Raytown | 119-06 | (36.42m) | 1 | ||
10 | Crane, Jeremy | 12 | Fort Osage | 112-01 | (34.16m) | 1 | ||
11 | Avila, Dominic | 11 | North Kansas Cit | 109-10.50 | (33.49m) | 1 | ||
12 | Estell, Kevin | 10 | Belton | 96-09.50 | (29.50m) | 1 | ||
13 | Jacobs, Anthony | 12 | Fort Osage | 95-08 | (29.16m) | 1 | ||
Mens High Jump Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Regier, Austin | 9 | Fort Osage | 5-08.00 | (1.73m) | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Earle, Tyler | - | North Kansas Cit | 5-06.00 | (1.68m) | 1 | 7 | |
2 | Etienne, Isiaih | 9 | Raytown | 5-06.00 | (1.68m) | 1 | 7 | |
4 | Woodward, Darren | 11 | North Kansas Cit | 5-06.00 | (1.68m) | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Taylor, Jonathan | - | Raytown | 5-04.00 | (1.63m) | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Garlington, Dominique | 11 | Raytown South | 5-02.00 | (1.57m) | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Garrett, Elliott | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 5-02.00 | (1.57m) | 1 | 2 | |
8 | Frazier, Jesse | 9 | Fort Osage | 4-10.00 | (1.47m) | 1 | 1 | |
9 | Van Ross, Nick | - | Lee's Summit Wes | 4-10.00 | (1.47m) | 1 | ||
10 | Pennington, Tyshawn | 9 | Raytown South | 4-08.00 | (1.42m) | 1 | ||
-- | Wiggins, Phoenyx | 9 | Raytown | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
Mens High Jump Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Moseley, Andre | 11 | North Kansas Cit | 6-04.00 | (1.93m) | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Hancock, Nathan | 12 | Fort Osage | 6-04.00 | (1.93m) | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Bradley, Bobby | 11 | Raytown | 6-02.00 | (1.88m) | 1 | 5.50 | |
3 | Marks, Keith | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 6-02.00 | (1.88m) | 1 | 5.50 | |
5 | Cordes, Konner | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 6-00.00 | (1.83m) | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Moore, Zavior | 12 | Raytown South | 6-00.00 | (1.83m) | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Wyatt, Nick | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 5-10.00 | (1.78m) | 1 | 2 | |
8 | Wiley, Sean | 10 | Raytown South | 5-06.00 | (1.68m) | 1 | 1 | |
9 | Hamilton, Ryan | 12 | Fort Osage | 5-04.00 | (1.63m) | 1 | ||
Mens Long Jump Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Prstojevich, Cole | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 18-06.50 | (5.65m) | nwi | 1 | 10 |
2 | Woodward, Darren | 11 | North Kansas Cit | 18-05.00 | (5.61m) | nwi | 1 | 8 |
3 | Garlington, Dominique | 11 | Raytown South | 18-04.25 | (5.59m) | nwi | 1 | 6 |
4 | Littlejohn, Nate | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 18-02.00 | (5.54m) | nwi | 1 | 5 |
5 | Williams, Tyler | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 18-01.00 | (5.51m) | nwi | 1 | 4 |
6 | Regier, Austin | 9 | Fort Osage | 17-02.25 | (5.24m) | nwi | 1 | 3 |
7 | Sullivan, Manual | 10 | Fort Osage | 16-05.50 | (5.02m) | nwi | 1 | 2 |
8 | Wiggins, Phoenyx | 9 | Raytown | 16-03.00 | (4.95m) | nwi | 1 | 1 |
9 | Lewis, Sean | 9 | Belton | 15-09.00 | (4.80m) | nwi | 1 | |
10 | Smith, Brandon | 9 | Belton | 15-06.00 | (4.72m) | nwi | 1 | |
11 | Hreczanik, Billy | 10 | Fort Osage | 15-05.75 | (4.72m) | nwi | 1 | |
Mens Long Jump Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Anderson, A.J. | 11 | Raytown South | 21-08.00 | (6.60m) | nwi | 1 | 10 |
2 | Carter, Eric | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 21-05.50 | (6.54m) | nwi | 1 | 8 |
3 | Cushon, Marquise | 11 | Raytown South | 20-10.00 | (6.35m) | nwi | 1 | 6 |
4 | Jones, Daniel | 12 | North Kansas Cit | 20-00.00 | (6.10m) | nwi | 1 | 5 |
5 | Benton, Parker | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 19-11.00 | (6.07m) | nwi | 1 | 4 |
6 | Klausing, Adam | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 19-05.00 | (5.92m) | nwi | 1 | 3 |
7 | Ambler, Dymetrie | 10 | Belton | 19-02.00 | (5.84m) | nwi | 1 | 2 |
8 | Hamilton, Ryan | 12 | Fort Osage | 18-09.25 | (5.72m) | nwi | 1 | 1 |
9 | Moore, Zavior | 12 | Raytown South | 18-06.00 | (5.64m) | nwi | 1 | |
10 | Crane, Jeremy | 12 | Fort Osage | 18-04.50 | (5.60m) | nwi | 1 | |
11 | Green, Branden | 10 | Raytown | 18-02.00 | (5.54m) | nwi | 1 | |
12 | Jones, Dewayne | 10 | Raytown | 17-00.50 | (5.19m) | nwi | 1 | |
Mens Triple Jump Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Malone, Andrew | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 39-11.50 | (12.18m) | nwi | 1 | |
2 | Regier, Austin | 9 | Fort Osage | 39-01.00 | (11.91m) | nwi | 1 | |
3 | Prstojevich, Cole | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 37-06.50 | (11.44m) | nwi | 1 | |
4 | Van Ross, Nick | - | Lee's Summit Wes | 37-02.50 | (11.34m) | nwi | 1 | |
5 | Woodward, Darren | 11 | North Kansas Cit | 36-07.75 | (11.17m) | nwi | 1 | |
6 | Garlington, Dominique | 11 | Raytown South | 36-07.00 | (11.15m) | nwi | 1 | |
7 | Miller, Sean | 11 | Raytown South | 35-01.50 | (10.71m) | nwi | 1 | |
8 | Hreczanik, Billy | 10 | Fort Osage | 34-04.00 | (10.46m) | nwi | 1 | |
9 | Smith, Michael | 9 | Fort Osage | 33-07.00 | (10.24m) | nwi | 1 | |
10 | Marley, Cameron | 9 | Raytown South | 31-02.00 | (9.50m) | nwi | 1 | |
Mens Triple Jump Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Cushon, Marquise | 11 | Raytown South | 44-07.00 | (13.59m) | nwi | 1 | |
2 | Pearl, Edward | 12 | Fort Osage | 42-06.00 | (12.95m) | nwi | 1 | |
3 | Wilcox, Donald | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 42-01.00 | (12.83m) | nwi | 1 | |
4 | Hamilton, Ryan | 12 | Fort Osage | 41-04.00 | (12.60m) | nwi | 1 | |
5 | McGuire, Shawn | 12 | Raytown South | 40-10.25 | (12.45m) | nwi | 1 | |
6 | Jones, Dewayne | 10 | Raytown | 40-05.75 | (12.34m) | nwi | 1 | |
7 | Wyatt, Nick | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 39-08.00 | (12.09m) | nwi | 1 | |
8 | Moore, Ralph | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 39-02.00 | (11.94m) | nwi | 1 | |
9 | Wells, Tyler | 10 | Raytown | 37-09.00 | (11.51m) | nwi | 1 | |
10 | Green, Branden | 10 | Raytown | 37-06.00 | (11.43m) | nwi | 1 | |
11 | Wiley, Sean | 10 | Raytown South | 36-06.00 | (11.13m) | nwi | 1 | |
Mens Pole Vault Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Troupe, Sean | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 11-04.00 | (3.45m) | 1 | ||
2 | Driskill, Sean | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 10-08.00 | (3.25m) | 1 | ||
3 | Watkins Davis, Grant | 9 | Fort Osage | 8-06.00 | (2.59m) | 1 | ||
4 | Hanneke, Lonnie | 9 | Raytown South | 7-06.00 | (2.29m) | 1 | ||
4 | Reynolds, Jacob | 9 | Fort Osage | 7-06.00 | (2.29m) | 1 | ||
4 | Franks, Alex | 10 | Fort Osage | 7-06.00 | (2.29m) | 1 | ||
Mens Pole Vault Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Richardson, Ty | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 13-02.00 | (4.01m) | 1 | ||
2 | Goede, Jacob | 12 | North Kansas Cit | 12-10.00 | (3.91m) | 1 | ||
3 | Norman, Shawn | 10 | Belton | 12-06.00 | (3.81m) | 1 | ||
4 | Walker, Robby | - | Raytown | 12-06.00 | (3.81m) | 1 | ||
5 | Bodenhamer, Blake | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 11-06.00 | (3.51m) | 1 | ||
6 | May, Tyler | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 11-06.00 | (3.51m) | 1 | ||
7 | Bailey, Zach | 11 | Fort Osage | 11-06.00 | (3.51m) | 1 | ||
8 | Conrad, Nate | 11 | Fort Osage | 11-00.00 | (3.35m) | 1 | ||
9 | Reynolds, Josiah | 11 | Fort Osage | 10-00.00 | (3.05m) | 1 | ||
Womens 100m Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | West, Jasmine | 9 | Raytown South | 13.92 | nwi | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Battle, Ashley | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 14.21 | nwi | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Boughn, Merilee | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 14.53 | nwi | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Cutler, Brianna | 11 | Raytown South | 14.63 | nwi | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Alex, Palmer | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 14.88 | nwi | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Gilliam, Trise | 9 | Fort Osage | 14.89 | nwi | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Green, Kiera | 9 | Belton | 14.99 | nwi | 1 | 2 | |
Womens 100m Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Battle, Ashley | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 14.77 | nwi | 1 | ||
2 | West, Jasmine | 9 | Raytown South | 15.03 | nwi | 2 | ||
3 | Cutler, Brianna | 11 | Raytown South | 15.21 | nwi | 1 | ||
4 | Boughn, Merilee | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 15.29 | nwi | 2 | ||
5 | Alex, Palmer | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 15.42 | nwi | 1 | ||
6 | Green, Kiera | 9 | Belton | 15.66 | nwi | 2 | ||
7 | Gilliam, Trise | 9 | Fort Osage | 15.68 | nwi | 1 | ||
8 | Long, Melissa | 9 | Fort Osage | 16.28 | nwi | 1 | ||
-- | Taliferro, Jayde | 11 | Raytown South | FS | nwi | 1 | ||
Womens 100m Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Cheadle, Lauren | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 12.29 | nwi | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Warren, Amiris | 11 | Raytown South | 12.58 | nwi | 1 | 8 | |
3 | McCoy, Jazmin | 9 | North Kansas Cit | 12.60 | nwi | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Ward, Alia | 11 | Raytown South | 13.04 | nwi | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Simpson, Bri | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 13.58 | nwi | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Canady, Ciera | 9 | Raytown | 13.59 | nwi | 1 | 3 | |
7 | LeDoux, Kayla | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 13.83 | nwi | 1 | 2 | |
Womens 100m Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Cheadle, Lauren | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 12.94c | nwi | 1 | ||
3 | McCoy, Jazmin | 9 | North Kansas Cit | 13.01 | nwi | 2 | ||
4 | Ward, Alia | 11 | Raytown South | 13.17 | nwi | 2 | ||
2 | Warren, Amiris | 11 | Raytown South | 13.24c | nwi | 1 | ||
5 | Simpson, Bri | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 13.78 | nwi | 2 | ||
8 | LeDoux, Kayla | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 14.01 | nwi | 2 | ||
6 | McAlister, Elaine | 11 | Fort Osage | 14.14c | nwi | 1 | ||
7 | Canady, Ciera | 9 | Raytown | 14.14c | nwi | 1 | ||
12 | Clark, Ciera | - | Raytown | 14.60 | nwi | 2 | ||
10 | Marshall, Destini | 10 | Belton | 14.74c | nwi | 1 | ||
11 | Titus, Cheyenne | 10 | Fort Osage | 14.74c | nwi | 1 | ||
9 | Battle, Stephanie | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 14.74c | nwi | 1 | ||
13 | McDonald, Sam | 10 | Fort Osage | 15.11 | nwi | 2 | ||
14 | Taylor, Rashae | 9 | Raytown | 15.64c | nwi | 1 | ||
Womens 200m Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | West, Jasmine | 9 | Raytown South | 27.53 | nwi | 1 | ||
2 | Johnson, Andraya | 9 | Raytown South | 28.23 | nwi | 1 | ||
3 | Boughn, Merilee | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 28.33 | nwi | 1 | ||
4 | Cunningham, Raevn | 11 | Raytown | 28.42 | nwi | 1 | ||
5 | Battle, Ashley | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 29.02 | nwi | 1 | ||
6 | Reliford, Melinda | 9 | Raytown South | 29.25 | nwi | 1 | ||
Womens 200m Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Houghtaling, Breanne | 9 | Fort Osage | 29.16 | nwi | 2 | ||
2 | West, Jasmine | 9 | Raytown South | 29.19 | nwi | 2 | ||
3 | Cunningham, Raevn | 11 | Raytown | 29.30 | nwi | 1 | ||
4 | Johnson, Andraya | 9 | Raytown South | 29.57 | nwi | 1 | ||
5 | Battle, Ashley | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 29.75 | nwi | 1 | ||
6 | Jones, Imani | 9 | Fort Osage | 29.83 | nwi | 2 | ||
7 | Reliford, Melinda | 9 | Raytown South | 30.54 | nwi | 1 | ||
8 | Boughn, Merilee | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 30.81 | nwi | 2 | ||
9 | Alex, Palmer | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 31.33 | nwi | 2 | ||
10 | Gilliam, Trise | 9 | Fort Osage | 31.45 | nwi | 2 | ||
11 | Newson, Emaya | 9 | Raytown | 32.45 | nwi | 1 | ||
12 | Green, Kiera | 9 | Belton | 32.55 | nwi | 1 | ||
Womens 200m Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Cheadle, Lauren | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 24.63 | nwi | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Warren, Amiris | 11 | Raytown South | 25.28 | nwi | 1 | 8 | |
3 | McCoy, Jazmin | 9 | North Kansas Cit | 25.32 | nwi | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Mitchell, Mickalla | 9 | Raytown South | 25.62 | nwi | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Reid, Morgan | 12 | North Kansas Cit | 26.22 | nwi | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Ward, Alia | 11 | Raytown South | 26.23 | nwi | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Shelton, Jakyra | 11 | North Kansas Cit | 26.84 | nwi | 1 | 2 | |
8 | Timberlake, Jacque' | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 27.13 | nwi | 1 | 1 | |
Womens 200m Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Warren, Amiris | 11 | Raytown South | 25.57 | nwi | 1 | ||
2 | Cheadle, Lauren | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 25.98 | nwi | 2 | ||
3 | Mitchell, Mickalla | 9 | Raytown South | 26.33 | nwi | 1 | ||
4 | McCoy, Jazmin | 9 | North Kansas Cit | 26.84 | nwi | 2 | ||
5 | Reid, Morgan | 12 | North Kansas Cit | 26.98 | nwi | 2 | ||
6 | Ward, Alia | 11 | Raytown South | 27.12 | nwi | 2 | ||
7 | Timberlake, Jacque' | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 27.22 | nwi | 1 | ||
8 | Shelton, Jakyra | 11 | North Kansas Cit | 27.23 | nwi | 1 | ||
9 | Simpson, Bri | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 27.83 | nwi | 1 | ||
10 | Butts, Shakala | 10 | Raytown | 28.53 | nwi | 1 | ||
11 | Boston, Denisha | - | Raytown | 28.58 | nwi | 2 | ||
12 | Canady, Ciera | 9 | Raytown | 29.03 | nwi | 1 | ||
13 | Burger, Rebecca | 12 | Belton | 29.41 | nwi | 2 | ||
14 | Marshall, Destini | 10 | Belton | 29.83 | nwi | 2 | ||
Womens 400m Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Johnson, Andraya | 9 | Raytown South | 1:04.52 | 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Battle, Ashley | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 1:06.36 | 1 | 8 | ||
3 | Lyle, Rebecca | 9 | Fort Osage | 1:07.04c | 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Orie-Okpewho, Faith | 9 | Raytown South | 1:08.84c | 1 | 5 | ||
5 | Reliford, Melinda | 9 | Raytown South | 1:08.94c | 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Wehner, Noella | - | North Kansas Cit | 1:09.84c | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Jones, Imani | 9 | Fort Osage | 1:10.04c | 1 | 2 | ||
Womens 400m Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Johnson, Andraya | 9 | Raytown South | 1:05.71 | 2 | |||
2 | Jones, Imani | 9 | Fort Osage | 1:07.65 | 2 | |||
3 | Battle, Ashley | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 1:07.91 | 1 | |||
4 | Lyle, Rebecca | 9 | Fort Osage | 1:09.15 | 1 | |||
5 | Orie-Okpewho, Faith | 9 | Raytown South | 1:11.25 | 1 | |||
6 | Wehner, Noella | - | North Kansas Cit | 1:11.34 | 2 | |||
7 | Cunningham, Raevn | 11 | Raytown | 1:11.62 | 2 | |||
8 | Reliford, Melinda | 9 | Raytown South | 1:12.54 | 2 | |||
9 | Gilliam, Trise | 9 | Fort Osage | 1:12.57 | 1 | |||
Womens 400m Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Mitchell, Maisha | 12 | Raytown South | 59.16 | 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Timberlake, Jacque' | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 1:02.20 | 1 | 8 | ||
3 | Orisakwe, Cynthia | 9 | Raytown | 1:02.86 | 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Boyd, Shae | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 1:03.85 | 1 | 5 | ||
5 | King, Malaysia | 12 | North Kansas Cit | 1:03.89 | 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Reasbeck, Hannah | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 1:04.24 | 1 | 3 | ||
-- | Reid, Morgan | 12 | North Kansas Cit | FS | 1 | |||
Womens 400m Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Mitchell, Maisha | 12 | Raytown South | 1:00.04 | 2 | |||
2 | Reid, Morgan | 12 | North Kansas Cit | 1:00.49 | 1 | |||
3 | Boston, Denisha | - | Raytown | 1:02.63 | 2 | |||
4 | Timberlake, Jacque' | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 1:03.66 | 1 | |||
5 | Boyd, Shae | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 1:03.87 | 1 | |||
6 | King, Malaysia | 12 | North Kansas Cit | 1:03.89 | 1 | |||
7 | Orisakwe, Cynthia | 9 | Raytown | 1:04.08 | 2 | |||
8 | Reasbeck, Hannah | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 1:04.31 | 2 | |||
9 | Richard, Roshae | 10 | Raytown South | 1:05.34 | 1 | |||
10 | Shively, Kaly | 11 | North Kansas Cit | 1:05.74 | 2 | |||
11 | Todd, Lydia | 10 | Raytown South | 1:06.29 | 2 | |||
12 | Butts, Shakala | 10 | Raytown | 1:06.84c | 1 | |||
13 | Williams, Jordyn | 11 | Belton | 1:08.28 | 2 | |||
Womens 800m Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | West, Kayla | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 2:39.30 | 1 | |||
2 | Jordan, Bre | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 2:46.32 | 1 | |||
3 | Cook, Lauren | 9 | Belton | 2:50.09 | 1 | |||
4 | Wehner, Noella | - | North Kansas Cit | 2:52.22 | 1 | |||
5 | Dawson, Katrina | 9 | Raytown South | 2:53.24 | 1 | |||
6 | Stoetzel, Katey | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 2:55.36 | 1 | |||
7 | Garrett, Mariah | 9 | Fort Osage | 2:57.59 | 1 | |||
8 | Copeland, Heather | 9 | Fort Osage | 3:04.46 | 1 | |||
9 | Ivey, Cydni | 10 | Fort Osage | 3:10.56 | 1 | |||
10 | Chinnaswammy, Kala | - | North Kansas Cit | 3:13.09 | 1 | |||
11 | Woodward, Rebecca | 9 | Raytown | 3:16.34 | 1 | |||
12 | Patterson, Noel | 9 | Raytown South | 3:40.76 | 1 | |||
Womens 800m Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Blyholder, Liga | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 2:17.77 | 1 | |||
2 | Argotsinger, Emily | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 2:26.05 | 1 | |||
3 | Phoebus, Chelsey | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 2:27.47 | 1 | |||
4 | Browne, Charlene | 12 | North Kansas Cit | 2:33.14 | 1 | |||
5 | Dobbins, Amber | 11 | North Kansas Cit | 2:34.95 | 1 | |||
6 | Wilson, Comelanie | 11 | Raytown | 2:35.19 | 1 | |||
7 | Williams, Jordyn | 11 | Belton | 2:39.56 | 1 | |||
8 | Pok, Priscilla | 12 | North Kansas Cit | 2:40.17 | 1 | |||
9 | Owensby, Teri | 10 | Raytown South | 2:42.65 | 1 | |||
Womens 1600m Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | West, Kayla | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 5:40.39 | 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Cook, Lauren | 9 | Belton | 6:10.18 | 1 | 8 | ||
3 | VanZandt, Jillian | 9 | North Kansas Cit | 6:18.88 | 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Jordan, Bre | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 6:18.89 | 1 | 5 | ||
5 | Krough, Stephanie | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 6:41.83 | 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Payne, Jessy | 9 | Raytown | 6:50.52 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Woodward, Rebecca | 9 | Raytown | 7:30.13 | 1 | 2 | ||
8 | Patterson, Noel | 9 | Raytown South | 7:48.05 | 1 | 1 | ||
Womens 1600m Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Blyholder, Liga | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 5:00.35 | 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Phoebus, Chelsey | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 5:18.12 | 1 | 8 | ||
3 | DeVries, Hannah | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 5:29.91 | 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Wolkomir, Ashley | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 5:30.39 | 1 | 5 | ||
5 | Wilson, Comelanie | 11 | Raytown | 5:36.07 | 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Owensby, Teri | 10 | Raytown South | 5:43.20 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Williams, Jordyn | 11 | Belton | 5:52.91 | 1 | 2 | ||
-- | Henry, Ashley | 9 | North Kansas Cit | NT | 1 | |||
-- | Browne, Charlene | 12 | North Kansas Cit | NT | 1 | |||
Womens 3200m Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | West, Kayla | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 12:09.83 | 1 | 10 | ||
2 | VanZandt, Jillian | 9 | North Kansas Cit | 14:00.93 | 1 | 8 | ||
3 | Holtz, Megan | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 14:04.91 | 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Patterson, Noel | 9 | Raytown South | 15:40.52 | 1 | 5 | ||
Womens 3200m Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Blyholder, Liga | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 10:57.48 | 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Phoebus, Chelsey | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 11:18.90 | 1 | 8 | ||
3 | Wolkomir, Ashley | 12 | Lee's Summit Wes | 11:50.47 | 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Wilson, Comelanie | 11 | Raytown | 11:55.96 | 1 | 5 | ||
5 | Owensby, Teri | 10 | Raytown South | 12:14.00 | 1 | 4 | ||
6 | DeVries, Hannah | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 12:24.70 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | West, Dannika | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 12:42.46 | 1 | 2 | ||
8 | Henry, Ashley | 9 | North Kansas Cit | 13:17.07 | 1 | 1 | ||
Womens 100m Hurdles Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Stephens, Grace | 9 | Fort Osage | 20.05 | nwi | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Pau, Kathleen | 10 | Fort Osage | 22.02 | nwi | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Poore, Taylor | 10 | Fort Osage | 22.89 | nwi | 1 | 6 | |
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Robinson, Kyaunna | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 16.26 | nwi | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Jackson, JoJo | 11 | Raytown South | 16.78 | nwi | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Bell, Noelle | 12 | Raytown South | 17.22 | nwi | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Kallenberger, Brittany | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 17.40 | nwi | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Keeling, Amanda | 9 | Raytown South | 18.55 | nwi | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Battle, Stephanie | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 18.78 | nwi | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Southards, Margaret | 9 | Raytown | 19.27 | nwi | 1 | 2 | |
8 | Chiesi, Toni | 11 | Fort Osage | 19.61 | nwi | 1 | 1 | |
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Robinson, Kyaunna | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 17.16 | nwi | 2 | ||
2 | Jackson, JoJo | 11 | Raytown South | 17.77 | nwi | 1 | ||
3 | Kallenberger, Brittany | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 18.01 | nwi | 1 | ||
4 | Bell, Noelle | 12 | Raytown South | 18.44 | nwi | 2 | ||
5 | Keeling, Amanda | 9 | Raytown South | 19.22 | nwi | 2 | ||
6 | Battle, Stephanie | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 19.31 | nwi | 2 | ||
7 | Chiesi, Toni | 11 | Fort Osage | 20.10 | nwi | 1 | ||
8 | Southards, Margaret | 9 | Raytown | 20.17 | nwi | 2 | ||
9 | Chism, Andrea | - | Raytown | 20.52 | nwi | 1 | ||
Womens 300m Hurdles Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | McCrorey, Kacee | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 52.93 | 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Stephens, Grace | 9 | Fort Osage | 57.93 | 1 | 8 | ||
3 | Koford, Kennedy | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 58.28 | 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Pau, Kathleen | 10 | Fort Osage | 1:04.71 | 1 | 5 | ||
5 | Poore, Taylor | 10 | Fort Osage | 1:20.97 | 1 | 4 | ||
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Robinson, Kyaunna | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 46.23 | 1 | 10 | ||
2 | Harris, Kelsey | 12 | Raytown South | 47.18 | 1 | 8 | ||
3 | Kallenberger, Brittany | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 48.87 | 1 | 6 | ||
4 | Bingley, Emiah | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 49.89 | 1 | 5 | ||
5 | Marshall, Destini | 10 | Belton | 50.72 | 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Hardiman, Lindsey | 11 | Raytown South | 51.66 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | Southards, Margaret | 9 | Raytown | 54.33 | 1 | 2 | ||
8 | Thompson, Kinzie | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 54.42 | 1 | 1 | ||
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Prelims | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Robinson, Kyaunna | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 48.69 | 1 | |||
2 | Harris, Kelsey | 12 | Raytown South | 48.96 | 2 | |||
3 | Kallenberger, Brittany | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 50.42 | 1 | |||
4 | Bingley, Emiah | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 51.53 | 2 | |||
5 | Hardiman, Lindsey | 11 | Raytown South | 52.69 | 2 | |||
6 | Marshall, Destini | 10 | Belton | 53.65 | 1 | |||
7 | Thompson, Kinzie | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 55.37 | 1 | |||
8 | Southards, Margaret | 9 | Raytown | 57.00 | 2 | |||
9 | Chism, Andrea | - | Raytown | 1:00.19 | 2 | |||
Womens 4x100m Relay Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | School | Finals | H# | Pts | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Raytown South | 55.26 | 1 | 10 | |||
2 | Relay Team | Fort Osage | 56.44 | 1 | 8 | |||
Womens 4x100m Relay Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | School | Finals | H# | Pts | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Raytown South | 49.57 | 1 | 10 | |||
2 | Relay Team | Lee's Summit Wes | 52.49 | 1 | 8 | |||
3 | Relay Team | Raytown | 55.05 | 1 | 6 | |||
4 | Relay Team | Fort Osage | 56.40 | 1 | 4 | |||
-- | Relay Team | North Kansas Cit | DQ | 1 | ||||
Womens 4x200m Relay Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | School | Finals | H# | Pts | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Fort Osage | 2:00.07 | 1 | 10 | |||
-- | Relay Team | Raytown South | DQ | 1 | ||||
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | School | Finals | H# | Pts | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Raytown South | 1:41.87 | 1 | 10 | |||
2 | Relay Team | North Kansas Cit | 1:42.70 | 1 | 8 | |||
3 | Relay Team | Lee's Summit Wes | 1:49.80 | 1 | 6 | |||
-- | Relay Team | Raytown | DQ | 1 | ||||
Womens 4x400m Relay Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | School | Finals | H# | Pts | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Raytown South | 5:09.33 | 1 | 10 | |||
-- | Relay Team | Raytown | FS | 1 | ||||
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | School | Finals | H# | Pts | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Raytown South | 4:01.34 | 1 | 10 | |||
2 | Relay Team | North Kansas Cit | 4:03.32 | 1 | 8 | |||
3 | Relay Team | Lee's Summit Wes | 4:15.44 | 1 | 6 | |||
4 | Relay Team | Raytown | 4:22.24 | 1 | 4 | |||
Womens 4x800m Relay Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | School | Finals | H# | Pts | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Lee's Summit Wes | 11:36.55 | 1 | 10 | |||
2 | Relay Team | Fort Osage | 12:05.61 | 1 | 8 | |||
3 | Relay Team | Raytown South | 12:48.54c | 1 | 6 | |||
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | School | Finals | H# | Pts | ||||
1 | Relay Team | Lee's Summit Wes | 10:18.43 | 1 | 10 | |||
2 | Relay Team | North Kansas Cit | 10:39.97 | 1 | 8 | |||
3 | Relay Team | Raytown South | 11:46.11 | 1 | 6 | |||
Womens Shot Put Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Oliphant, Dakota | 11 | Fort Osage | 30-05.50 | (9.28m) | 1 | ||
2 | Huber, Sam | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 30-00.50 | (9.16m) | 1 | ||
3 | Simon, Alexis | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 30-00.25 | (9.15m) | 1 | ||
4 | Cutler, Brianna | 11 | Raytown South | 28-03.75 | (8.63m) | 1 | ||
5 | Nash, Taylor | 10 | Raytown | 27-05.00 | (8.36m) | 1 | ||
6 | Collins, Lane | 9 | Fort Osage | 27-00.50 | (8.24m) | 1 | ||
7 | Authorlea, Cierra | 11 | Raytown South | 26-08.75 | (8.15m) | 1 | ||
8 | Garcia, Emily | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 26-08.00 | (8.13m) | 1 | ||
9 | Hatley, Ana | 10 | Raytown | 26-01.00 | (7.95m) | 1 | ||
9 | Winn, Kaylin | 10 | Fort Osage | 26-01.00 | (7.95m) | 1 | ||
11 | Walker, Danielle | 9 | Raytown South | 26-00.50 | (7.94m) | 1 | ||
12 | Boswell, Taylor | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 25-06.00 | (7.77m) | 1 | ||
13 | Akers, Jasmine | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 22-06.50 | (6.87m) | 1 | ||
Womens Shot Put Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Gapelu, Courtney | 12 | Fort Osage | 40-09.25 | (12.43m) | 1 | ||
2 | Chalmers, Essence | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 39-07.75 | (12.08m) | 1 | ||
3 | McAlister, Elaine | 11 | Fort Osage | 39-06.75 | (12.06m) | 1 | ||
4 | Shipman, Taylor | 11 | North Kansas Cit | 35-01.75 | (10.71m) | 1 | ||
5 | Talimatasi, Setoa | 10 | Fort Osage | 34-05.00 | (10.49m) | 1 | ||
6 | Bowls, Gilbrianna | 9 | Raytown | 33-03.75 | (10.15m) | 1 | ||
7 | Long, Katesha | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 31-11.25 | (9.73m) | 1 | ||
8 | Crawford, Danielle | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 31-00.25 | (9.46m) | 1 | ||
9 | Cunningham, Ashley | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 31-00.25 | (9.46m) | 1 | ||
10 | Jackson, Mesha | 12 | Raytown South | 30-11.50 | (9.44m) | 1 | ||
11 | Alderton, Heather | 10 | Raytown South | 29-07.25 | (9.02m) | 1 | ||
12 | New, Nichole | 11 | North Kansas Cit | 28-05.50 | (8.67m) | 1 | ||
13 | Gardenhire, Alaina | 11 | Raytown South | 27-10.50 | (8.50m) | 1 | ||
Womens Discus Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Oliphant, Dakota | 11 | Fort Osage | 90-01 | (27.46m) | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Simon, Alexis | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 88-10 | (27.08m) | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Smith, Adrienne | 9 | Raytown South | 84-08 | (25.81m) | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Garcia, Emily | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 81-11 | (24.97m) | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Collins, Lane | 9 | Fort Osage | 79-09 | (24.31m) | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Winn, Kaylin | 10 | Fort Osage | 75-00 | (22.86m) | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Nash, Taylor | 10 | Raytown | 74-02 | (22.61m) | 1 | 2 | |
8 | Fuel, Shalease | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 71-04 | (21.74m) | 1 | 1 | |
9 | Stit, Bailey | 10 | Raytown South | 70-07 | (21.51m) | 1 | ||
10 | Authorlea, Cierra | 11 | Raytown South | 61-02 | (18.64m) | 1 | ||
11 | Harton, Imani | - | Lee's Summit Wes | 58-07 | (17.86m) | 1 | ||
12 | Hatley, Ana | 10 | Raytown | 58-01 | (17.70m) | 1 | ||
13 | Akers, Jasmine | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 49-03 | (15.01m) | 1 | ||
Womens Discus Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Gapelu, Courtney | 12 | Fort Osage | 121-10 | (37.13m) | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Kelly, Katie | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 105-09 | (32.23m) | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Shipman, Taylor | 11 | North Kansas Cit | 105-03 | (32.08m) | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Bowls, Gilbrianna | 9 | Raytown | 98-08 | (30.07m) | 1 | 5 | |
5 | New, Nichole | 11 | North Kansas Cit | 96-06 | (29.41m) | 1 | 4 | |
6 | Ranson, Taquora | 10 | Raytown South | 92-10 | (28.30m) | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Ohrenberg, Kalie | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 92-05 | (28.17m) | 1 | 2 | |
8 | Moore, Lauren | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 91-02 | (27.79m) | 1 | 1 | |
9 | Talimatasi, Setoa | 10 | Fort Osage | 90-09 | (27.66m) | 1 | ||
10 | Oliphant, Mikayla | 11 | Fort Osage | 87-02 | (26.57m) | 1 | ||
11 | Woodard, Shelby | 11 | Raytown South | 73-07 | (22.43m) | 1 | ||
12 | Alderton, Heather | 10 | Raytown South | 62-03 | (18.97m) | 1 | ||
13 | Cunningham, Ashley | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 58-02 | (17.73m) | 1 | ||
Womens High Jump Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Boughn, Merilee | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 4-04.00 | (1.32m) | 1 | ||
2 | Harton, Imani | - | Lee's Summit Wes | 4-02.00 | (1.27m) | 1 | ||
2 | Ellis, Brandi | 10 | Raytown South | 4-02.00 | (1.27m) | 1 | ||
4 | Fox, Angel | 10 | Fort Osage | 3-10.00 | (1.17m) | 1 | ||
Womens High Jump Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Kallenberger, Brittany | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 5-02.00 | (1.57m) | 1 | ||
2 | Washington, Clarissa | 12 | Raytown | 5-00.00 | (1.52m) | 1 | ||
3 | Thompson, Taylor | 9 | North Kansas Cit | 4-08.00 | (1.42m) | 1 | ||
3 | Nunez, Meaghan | 12 | Fort Osage | 4-08.00 | (1.42m) | 1 | ||
3 | Jackson, JoJo | 11 | Raytown South | 4-08.00 | (1.42m) | 1 | ||
3 | Nelson, Emily | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 4-08.00 | (1.42m) | 1 | ||
7 | Battle, Stephanie | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 4-06.00 | (1.37m) | 1 | ||
8 | Jenkins, Jazzlyn | 10 | Raytown South | 4-04.00 | (1.32m) | 1 | ||
-- | Unruh, Rachel | 11 | Raytown South | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
Womens Long Jump Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Ashby, Maude | 9 | Fort Osage | 13-05.00 | (4.09m) | nwi | 1 | |
2 | Stephens, Grace | 9 | Fort Osage | 12-08.75 | (3.88m) | nwi | 1 | |
3 | Partridge, Chelsea | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 12-06.50 | (3.82m) | nwi | 1 | |
4 | McKeithen, Leesia | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 12-02.75 | (3.73m) | nwi | 1 | |
5 | Ruckman, Anna | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 12-02.50 | (3.72m) | nwi | 1 | |
6 | Ellis, Brandi | 10 | Raytown South | 12-01.75 | (3.70m) | nwi | 1 | |
Womens Long Jump Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Shelton, Jakyra | 11 | North Kansas Cit | 17-09.00 | (5.41m) | nwi | 1 | |
2 | Cheadle, Lauren | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 17-02.50 | (5.25m) | nwi | 1 | |
3 | McCoy, Jazmin | 9 | North Kansas Cit | 16-07.00 | (5.05m) | nwi | 1 | |
4 | Bingley, Emiah | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 16-00.00 | (4.88m) | nwi | 1 | |
5 | Nalls, Jade | 12 | Raytown South | 15-09.00 | (4.80m) | nwi | 1 | |
6 | Monroe, Rachel | - | North Kansas Cit | 14-09.50 | (4.51m) | nwi | 1 | |
7 | Jenkins, Jazzlyn | 10 | Raytown South | 14-07.00 | (4.45m) | nwi | 1 | |
8 | McAlister, Elaine | 11 | Fort Osage | 14-06.00 | (4.42m) | nwi | 1 | |
9 | Allen, Calista | 11 | Fort Osage | 14-00.00 | (4.27m) | nwi | 1 | |
10 | Jones, Christina | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 13-09.00 | (4.19m) | nwi | 1 | |
10 | Jackson, JoJo | 11 | Raytown South | 13-09.00 | (4.19m) | nwi | 1 | |
Womens Triple Jump Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Cozart, Bryana | 9 | Raytown South | 28-10.50 | (8.80m) | nwi | 1 | 10 |
2 | Lyle, Rebecca | 9 | Fort Osage | 27-00.50 | (8.24m) | nwi | 1 | 8 |
3 | Hartley, Miranda | 9 | Fort Osage | 24-06.50 | (7.48m) | nwi | 1 | 6 |
-- | Kolman, Kayley | 9 | Fort Osage | ND | (--) | nwi | 1 | |
Womens Triple Jump Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | Wind | H# | Pts | ||
1 | Cheadle, Lauren | 11 | Lee's Summit Wes | 36-07.75 | (11.17m) | nwi | 1 | |
2 | Nalls, Jade | 12 | Raytown South | 34-07.25 | (10.55m) | nwi | 1 | |
3 | Boyd, Shae | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 33-08.50 | (10.27m) | nwi | 1 | |
4 | Monroe, Rachel | - | North Kansas Cit | 32-00.75 | (9.77m) | nwi | 1 | |
5 | Jenkins, Jazzlyn | 10 | Raytown South | 32-00.50 | (9.77m) | nwi | 1 | |
6 | Jones, Destiny | 10 | North Kansas Cit | 31-05.00 | (9.58m) | nwi | 1 | |
7 | Adair, Hannah | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 30-09.75 | (9.39m) | nwi | 1 | |
8 | Allen, Calista | 11 | Fort Osage | 29-10.00 | (9.09m) | nwi | 1 | |
9 | Unruh, Rachel | 11 | Raytown South | 26-05.00 | (8.05m) | nwi | 1 | |
Womens Pole Vault Junior Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Allen, Makayla | 10 | Fort Osage | 7-06.00 | (2.29m) | 1 | ||
2 | Hill, Shannon | - | Lee's Summit Wes | 6-00.00 | (1.83m) | 1 | ||
Womens Pole Vault Varsity | Back to top | |||||||
Name | Yr | School | Finals | H# | Pts | |||
1 | Burger, Rebecca | 12 | Belton | 9-04.00 | (2.84m) | 1 | 10 | |
2 | Kallenberger, Brittany | 10 | Lee's Summit Wes | 9-04.00 | (2.84m) | 1 | 8 | |
3 | Titus, Cheyenne | 10 | Fort Osage | 8-08.00 | (2.64m) | 1 | 6 | |
4 | Thompson, Taylor | 9 | North Kansas Cit | 8-04.00 | (2.54m) | 1 | 5 | |
5 | Huff, Jessie | 9 | Lee's Summit Wes | 8-00.00 | (2.44m) | 1 | 3.50 | |
5 | Pio, Hannah | 9 | North Kansas Cit | 8-00.00 | (2.44m) | 1 | 3.50 | |
7 | McDonald, Sam | 10 | Fort Osage | 7-06.00 | (2.29m) | 1 | 2 | |
8 | Allen, Calista | 11 | Fort Osage | 7-00.00 | (2.13m) | 1 | 1 | |
-- | Gbomina, Charlotte | - | North Kansas Cit | NH | (--) | 1 | ||
Notations: c = converted Hand Timing w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second) ^ = Altitude |
Team Scores
Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Lee's Summit West 238 2) North Kansas City 150 3) Raytown South 137.50 4) Raytown 51 5) Fort Osage 50.50 6) Belton 18 Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Lee's Summit West 219.50 2) Raytown 144.50 3) Raytown South 144 4) Fort Osage 84 5) North Kansas City 53 6) Belton 21 Women - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Lee's Summit West 173 2) Fort Osage 158 3) Raytown South 124 4) North Kansas City 36 5) Raytown 16 5) Belton 16 Men - Junior Varsity - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored =============================================================================== 1) Lee's Summit West 259 2) Fort Osage 114 3) Raytown 94 4) Raytown South 77 5) North Kansas City 67 6) Belton 49